Přebor starších žáků 2018-2019
DATUM ČAS MÍSTO DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ Výsledek
2018-09-08 11:00:00 Nové Strašecí HBC Nové Strašecí SK Kelti 2008 A 11:5
2018-10-07 16:00:00 Čimice SK Rebel Praha SK Kelti 2008 B 4:2
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A HBC Hostivař 2:7
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 2:3
2018-09-22 10:00:00 Rakovník HBC Rakovník SK Kelti 2008 A 5:2
2018-09-22 09:30:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B HBC Hostivař 0:6
2018-09-18 18:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A SK Kelti 2008 B 2:3
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Kladno - ZS HBC ALPIQ Kladno SK Kelti 2008 A 17:1
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Malé Březno HBC Most SK Kelti 2008 B 4:1
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Malé Březno HBC Most SK Kelti 2008 A 1:14
2018-10-20 12:00:00 Palmovka - Plast TJ KOVO Praha SK Kelti 2008 B 3:2
2018-11-03 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A SK Rebel Praha 0:7
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B HBC Nové Strašecí 2:8
2018-11-08 18:00:00 Palmovka - Plast TJ KOVO Praha SK Kelti 2008 A 3:2
2018-11-10 09:30:00 Beroun HBC Rakovník SK Kelti 2008 B 4:1
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 4:11
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B HBC ALPIQ Kladno 0:9
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A HBC Nové Strašecí 1:7
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B SK Rebel Praha 3:0
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Palmovka - Plast HBC Hostivař SK Kelti 2008 A 11:1
2019-04-07 10:30:00 Ústí nad Labem Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kelti 2008 B 6:0
2019-03-02 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A HBC Rakovník 0:5
2019-03-02 09:30:00 Palmovka - Plast HBC Hostivař SK Kelti 2008 B 6:1
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B SK Kelti 2008 A 8:2
2019-03-16 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A HBC ALPIQ Kladno 1:15
2019-03-16 15:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B HBC Most 3:2
2019-03-22 17:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A HBC Most 8:1
2019-03-23 12:30:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B TJ KOVO Praha 3:1
2019-03-30 10:00:00 Čimice SK Rebel Praha SK Kelti 2008 A 7:2
2019-03-28 18:00:00 Nové Strašecí HBC Nové Strašecí SK Kelti 2008 B 5:1
2019-04-06 10:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A TJ KOVO Praha 7:0
2019-04-06 15:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B HBC Rakovník 0:6
2019-04-13 09:00:00 Ústí nad Labem Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kelti 2008 A 8:1
2019-04-16 18:30:00 Kladno - ZS HBC ALPIQ Kladno SK Kelti 2008 B 5:0
2019-04-27 16:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A TJ KOVO Praha 1:4
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Čimice SK Rebel Praha SK Kelti 2008 A 7:5
2019-05-04 15:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B HBC Most 1:2
2019-05-14 18:30:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 A SK Kelti 2008 B 3:1
2019-05-11 15:00:00 Beroun SK Kelti 2008 B TJ KOVO Praha 3:1
2019-05-11 11:00:00 Most HBC Most SK Kelti 2008 A 4:3
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Čimice SK Rebel Praha SK Kelti 2008 B 7:1

Data převzata z hokejbal.cz