Zápasy Dorost 2023/24

. kolo. kolo

15. 6. 2024, 16:30

SK Kelti 2008

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem

1:6

. kolo. kolo

15. 6. 2024, 12:45

HBC Plzeň

SK Kelti 2008

4:2

. kolo. kolo

14. 6. 2024, 18:45

HBC Svítkov Stars Pardubice

SK Kelti 2008

4:2

. kolo. kolo

14. 6. 2024, 18:45

HBC Svítkov Stars Pardubice

SK Kelti 2008

4:2

0. kolo

12. 6. 2024, 19:00

HBC Pardubice

SK Kelti 2008

3:4pp

ČTVRTFINÁLE 1. kolo

1. 6. 2024, 14:00

HBC Pardubice

SK Kelti 2008

2:4

Nadstavba A 5. kolo

26. 5. 2024, 16:00

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem

SK Kelti 2008

6:2

Nadstavba A 4. kolo

19. 5. 2024, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

SK Pedagog České Budějovice

6:3

Nadstavba A 3. kolo

12. 5. 2024, 11:00

HBC Plzeň

SK Kelti 2008

3:5

Nadstavba A 2. kolo

8. 5. 2024, 16:30

SK Kelti 2008

TJ Blatná Datels

16:1

Nadstavba A 1. kolo

5. 5. 2024, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

HBC Kladno

9:0

20. kolo

28. 4. 2024, 11:00

HBC Plzeň

SK Kelti 2008

4:2

19. kolo

25. 4. 2024, 19:00

HBC Kladno

SK Kelti 2008

0:8

12. kolo

20. 4. 2024, 11:00

HBC Prachatice

SK Kelti 2008

1:9

18. kolo

14. 4. 2024, 10:00

SK Kelti 2008

SK Pedagog České Budějovice

9:1

17. kolo

7. 4. 2024, 10:00

TJ Blatná Datels

SK Kelti 2008

2:4

16. kolo

31. 3. 2024, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

17:2

15. kolo

24. 3. 2024, 11:00

TJ Tatran Třemošná

SK Kelti 2008

0:5

14. kolo

17. 3. 2024, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem

3:4

13. kolo

3. 3. 2024, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

HbC Zliv

12:1

eXcellent League 4. kolo

23. 2. 2024, 19:00

SK Kelti 2008

HC Kert Park Praha

5:0

eXcellent League 3. kolo

17. 2. 2024, 14:00

HBC Pardubice

SK Kelti 2008

1:4

eXcellent League 2. kolo

7. 2. 2024, 19:00

SK Kelti 2008

HBC Hostivař

6:5pp

eXcellent League 1. kolo

26. 1. 2024, 19:00

HBC Plzeň

SK Kelti 2008

8:1

11. kolo

26. 11. 2023, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

11:2

10. kolo

19. 11. 2023, 13:00

SK Kelti 2008

HBC Plzeň

1:3

9. kolo

10. 11. 2023, 19:00

SK Kelti 2008

TJ Blatná Datels

16:1

8. kolo

5. 11. 2023, 12:15

SK Pedagog České Budějovice

SK Kelti 2008

5:4sn

7. kolo

22. 10. 2023, 12:00

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Kelti 2008

0:11

6. kolo

15. 10. 2023, 13:00

SK Kelti 2008

TJ Tatran Třemošná

6:0

4. kolo

11. 10. 2023, 18:30

SK Kelti 2008

HBC Kladno

6:2

5. kolo

8. 10. 2023, 15:00

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem

SK Kelti 2008

3:2

3. kolo

24. 9. 2023, 14:00

HbC Zliv

SK Kelti 2008

0:8

2. kolo

17. 9. 2023, 12:00

SK Kelti 2008

HBC Prachatice

15:1

1. kolo

10. 9. 2023, 11:00

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

SK Kelti 2008

0:13